Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar Apartment
The 1-bedroom Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar Apartment is located 10 minutes by car from Mosaicos Portella and 3.2 km from Mercado Moura. Wi-Fi and parking are provided for guests' business or leisure needs.
Poco Feio is 3.8 km from this apartment.
The apartment features a patio and a balcony, equipped with modern amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to enhance your stay. For added convenience, a shower are available at the property. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts bath sheets.
Enhance your stay with Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar Apartment's a kitchen, furnished with a fridge, an oven, and glassware for your comfort. Self-catering facilities also include coffee/tea making machines.
- Local attractions
- Cachoeira Poco Belo0 m
- Indiana Jones Falls4.6 km
- Sao Jose Waterfall1.2 km
- 1a Igreja Batista em Lumiar3.1 km
- Mercado Moura3.2 km
- Poco Feio3.8 km
- Igreja Maranata3.7 km
- Airports
- Macae100 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment?
Guests of Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Mosaicos Portella, placed 3.1 km away. Other sights are Poco Feio (3.8 km) as well as Mercado Moura (3.2 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment?
A stay at Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment begins at $52. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment?
Guests of Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Casarao Poco Belo - Lumiar apartment is furnished with a kitchen and offers coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and a stovetop as well.